Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Henan WadJay Machinery Co.Ltd
Home ProductsMilling And Drilling Machine

ZQ4113 Bench Drill Press Drilling Machine Light Type 200 - 2780 Speed

China Henan WadJay Machinery Co.Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

ZQ4113 Bench Drill Press Drilling Machine Light Type 200 - 2780 Speed

ZQ4113 Bench Drill Press Drilling Machine Light Type 200 - 2780 Speed
ZQ4113 Bench Drill Press Drilling Machine Light Type 200 - 2780 Speed ZQ4113 Bench Drill Press Drilling Machine Light Type 200 - 2780 Speed

Large Image :  ZQ4113 Bench Drill Press Drilling Machine Light Type 200 - 2780 Speed

Product Details:
Place of Origin: china
Certification: CE,ISO
Model Number: ZQ4113
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieve
Packaging Details: Standard export packaging
Delivery Time: 10-15 days after received payment
Supply Ability: 500 pcs/month
Detailed Product Description
Name: ZQ4113 Bench Drilling Machine Condition: New
Drilling Speed: 200-2780 Voltage: 220V/380V
Power(W): 750 Warranty: 1 Year
High Light:

vertical milling machine

,

swivel head milling machine

 
ZQ4113 bench drill press drilling machine Light type drill press
 
ZQ4113 Bench Drill Press Drilling Machine Light Type 200 - 2780 Speed 0
 
ZQ4113 bench drill press drilling machine Light and flexible ,it can be used not only on machine processing,repairing but also DIY repairing and daily use.
ZQ4113 bench drill press drilling machine
 
ZQ4113 Bench Drill Press Drilling Machine Light Type 200 - 2780 Speed 2
 

SpecificationsZQ4113ZQ4116ZQ4119ZQ4125ZQ4132
Max.Drilling capacity(mm)1316192532
Diameter of column(mm)7070708585
Spindle travel(mm)858585110110
Distance spindle axis to column surface(mm)180180180200200
Max distance spindle nosetowo rktable(mm)390410410480490
Max.Distance spindle nose to worldable(mm)5705905906701240
Spindle taper(mm)B16MT2MT2MT2MT3
Spindle speeds range(r/min)450-2650200-2780200-2280/150-2270
Spindle speeds series(r/min)412129/129/12
Dimension of worktable surface(mm)φ300φ300φ300280×280280×280
Dimension of base(mm)445×270445×270445×270566×356566×356
Overell height(mm)96096096011101680
Motor(W)370370/550370/5507501100
G.W/N.W(kg)68/6568/6568/65105/98115/108
Pacidng dlmansion(cm)92×52×28

108×77×34

 

 
ZQ4113 Bench Drill Press Drilling Machine Light Type 200 - 2780 Speed 3 
Standard accessories :
Drill chuck,Taper sleeve(only MT3 spindle),Arbor(only taper hole spindle),drift(only taper hole spindle),Wrench

Contact Details
Henan WadJay Machinery Co.Ltd

Contact Person: admin

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)